XIV Международная конференция молодых специалистов по микро/нанотехнологиям и электронным приборам
1-5 июля, 2013 г.
Закрыть
Логин:
Пароль:
Забыли свой пароль?
Главная страница Версия для печати Карта сайта

In english    Мобильная версия
  О конференции       Итоги конференции       Участникам       Место проведения       Контакты       English  

   

 

   

    ПРОГРАММА

14-й Международной конференциимолодых специалистов по микро/нанотехнологиям и электронным приборам

(EDM 2013)

(электронный вариант программы конференции)



1 июля

9.00 –9.30          Сбор участников перед 4-ым корпусом НГТУ .

 

9.30                     Отъезд.

 

18.00                   Прибытие в ЗСОК НГТУ «Эрлагол».

 

18.00 – 20.00    Размещение участников.

 

20.00 – 21.00    Ужин.

 

21.00 – 22.00   Выдача комплектов участника (Зал А).

 

 

2 июля

8.30 – 8.45          Утренняя зарядка.

 

9.00 – 10.00       Завтрак.

Зал А

10.00 – 10.10     Открытие пленарного заседания – Председатель конференции д.т.н., проф. Харитонов Сергей Александрович.


10.10 – 11.10     Доклад «Развитие современной полупроводниковой нанотехнологии». 

      Докладчик член-корр. РАН, д.ф.-м.н., проф. Неизвестный Игорь Георгиевич.


11.10 – 11.50     Доклад «Печатная электроника: состояние и перспективы».

      Докладчик к.ф.-м.н., доц. Макаров Евгений Афанасьевич.


11.50 – 12.10     Перерыв (залA).


12.10 – 12.50     Доклад «Ультразвуковые технологии и аппараты для получения функциональных и конструкционных наноматериалов».

      Докладчик д.т.н., проф. Хмелев Владимир Николаевич.


12.50 – 13.50     Доклад «Жизнь и творчество Олега Владимировича Лосева».

      Докладчик член-корр. РАН, д.ф.-м.н., проф. Неизвестный Игорь Георгиевич.

 

14.00 – 15.00     Обед

Зал А

15.00 – 15.10     Открытие Секция 5 «Силовая электроника, мехатроника и автоматика». Руководитель – д.т.н., проф.Геннадий Степанович Зиновьев, НГТУ, Новосибирск.

 

15.10-15.20        Доклад «Scalar Modulation Control Technique for Modular Multilevel Matrix Converter».

      Докладчик Евгений Дмитриевич Баранов.

 

15.20-15.30      Доклад « Tractive Substations Of City Electro Transport As Element Smart Grid».

     Докладчик Игорь Олегович Бессонов.

 

15.30-15.40      Доклад «UAV Control Scheme for Trajectory Realization Under Non-Zero Wind Conditions».

     Докладчик Marian Błachuta.

 

15.40-15.50      Доклад «State Observer for Sensorless Vector Control of Doubly Fed Induction Motor».

     Докладчик Владимир Владимирович Вдовин.

 

15.50-16.00      Доклад «The Structure of the Hybrid Control System for Voltage Source Inverter in the Autonomous Power Generation System».

     Докладчик Александр Геннадьевич Волков.

 

16.00-16.10      Доклад «The ADC Implementation for High-Frequency Converter of the Electrical Energy».

     Докладчик Андрей Викторович Гейст.

 

16.10-16.20      Доклад «LED Driver Based on Zero-Voltage-Switching Buck Converter with On-time Control».

     Докладчик Николай Николаевич Горяшин.

 

16.20-16.40      Перерыв (залA).

 

16.40-16.50      Доклад «UAV Airplane Control System Design Via Time-Scale Separation Technique».

    Докладчик Wojciech Janusz.

 

16.50-17.00      Доклад «Speed Control of Sensorless Induction Motor Drive Based On Model Predictive Control».

    Докладчик Ahmed A. Zaki Diab.

 

17.00-17.10      Доклад «Review of AC Voltage Generation Systems Based on Multilevel Converters and Photovoltaic Cells».

     Докладчик Семён Дмитриевич Егоров.

 

17.10-17.20      Доклад «Electric Starter Mode of Synchronous Generator with Permanent Magnets».

    Докладчик Максим Андреевич Жарков.

 

17.20-17.30      Доклад «Optimization of Resonant Tank Parameters of Zero-Current-Switch Boost Converter».

    Докладчик Александр Николаевич Зорин.

 

17.30-17.40      Доклад «Analysis of Output Characteristics of Three-Phase Voltage Source Inverter with New Hysteresis Control Algorithms».

    Докладчик Николай Михайлович Колмаков.

 

17.40-17.50      Доклад «The Development of the Direct Electric Drive System of a Radar Station Antenna».

    Докладчик Александр Владимирович Коровин.

 

Зал В

15.20 – 15.30    Открытие Секция 1 «Физика и технология полупроводников».Руководитель – к.т.н., доц. Евгений Афанасьевич Макаров, НГТУ, Новосибирск.


15.30 – 15.40    Доклад «GaAs nanostructure formation».

    Докладчик Наталья Львовна Шварц.

 

15.40 – 15.50   Доклад«Monte-Carlo Modeling of Langmuir Evaporation of GaAs (111) Substrates».

   Докладчик Алёна Александровна Алексеева.

 

15.50 – 16.00    Доклад «Monte Carlo Simulation of GaAs Nanostructure Growth by Droplet Epitaxy».

    Докладчик Максим Анатольевич Василенко.

 

16.00-16.10      Доклад «Abnormal Electrical Capacitance Behavior of VO2-films-based Microstructures near Semiconductor-to-Metal Phase Transition».

   Докладчик Виталий Александрович Вороновский.

 

16.10-16.20      Доклад «Stochastic Resonance in VO2 Thin Films».

    Докладчик Алина Константиновна Герасимова.

 

16.20-16.30      Доклад «Molecular Beam Epitaxy of Solid Solutions GaPxAs1-x: Effect of Growth Condition on the Composition of Group V Sublattice».

    Докладчик Евгений Александрович Емельянов.

 

16.40-16.50      Перерыв (залВ)

 

16.50-17.00      Доклад «The Investigation of Pt/HgCdTe and Oxide/HgCdTe Heterointerface Formation by Method XPS in situ».

    Докладчик Евгений Рашитович Закиров.

 

17.00-17.10      Доклад «Influence of Temperature and Catalyst Drop Diameter on GaAs Nanowire Growth».

    Докладчик Мария Викторовна Князева.

 

17.10-17.20      Доклад «Flow-through Ordered Macroporous Silicon Sensorfor Liquids Detection».

   Докладчик Максим Александрович Паращенко.

 

17.20-17.30      Доклад «GaAs MBE on Vicinal Substrates Si(001): Impact of Nucleation and Growth Conditions on Surface Morphology and Crystallographic Properties of the Epitaxial Layers». 

    Докладчик Михаил Олегович Петрушков.

 

17.30-17.40      Доклад«Structural Properties of Silicon Oxide Prepared by High-Power PECVD».

    Докладчик Денис Иванович Сидоров.

 

Зал С

15.00 – 15.10    Открытие Секция 4 «Оптические и электронные приборы и системы: физика, электроника, применение». Руководитель – к.т.н., доц. Евгений Викторович Сыпин, БТИАлтГТУ, Бийск.

 

15.10 – 15.20   Доклад «Research of Dynamic Characteristics of the Artificial Sources of Optical Interference».

    Докладчик Дмитрий Александрович Герасимов.

 

15.20 – 15.30   Доклад «Automated Control System of Experimental Unit For Exercise of Dust – Gas – Air Mixture Explosions».

    Докладчик Иван Сергеевич Зорин.

 

15.30 – 15.40   Доклад «Cluster Approach in Education: Development of Educational Laboratory Boardfor Microprocessor Technologies with using of Intel 80386EX JTAG Unit».

    Докладчик Виталий Андреевич Колмаков.

 

15.40 – 15.50   Доклад «Laboratory Sample of Multipoint System to determine the Arrangement of the Explosion Source».

    Докладчик Артём Викторович Кураев.

 

15.50 – 16.00   Доклад «Determining of the explosion source arrangement by multipoint electro-optical system based on the method of the gravity center».

    Докладчик Сергей Анатольевич Лисаков.

 

16.00-16.10      Доклад "Infrared Scanning Microscope with High Spatial Resolution".

    Докладчик Иван Викторович Мжельский.

 

16.00-16.20      Доклад «Laboratory Pattern of Position Pyrometric Detector of Explosion With Field Stop».

    Докладчик Антон Игоревич Сидоренко.

 

16.20-16.40      Перерыв (залC)

 

16.50 – 17.00   Доклад «Laboratory Research of the Ignition Center Coordinates Pyrometric Gauge with Cylindrical Lenses».

    Докладчик Сергей Александрович Терентьев.

 

17.00 – 17.10   Доклад «Investigation of the Three-Channel Optical System with Separated Lenses of the Channels».

   Докладчик Надежда Юрьевна Тупикина.

 

17.10 – 17.20   Доклад «Development of Automatic Brightness Control System Model for Image Intensifier».

    Докладчик Полина Владимировна Шабакина.

 

17.20 – 17.30   Доклад «Experimental Research Backscattering In The Disperse System».

   Докладчик Оксана Юрьевна Якушева.

 

19.00 – 20.00   Ужин.

 

21.00                  Вечерняя культурная программа.

 

3 июля

 

8.30 – 8.45       Утренняя зарядка.

 

9.00 – 10.00     Завтрак.

ЗалА

10.00 – 10.10   Доклад «Design of a Teaching-Research Laboratory Breadboard for Studying of the Multilevel Voltage Inverter with Switched Capacitors».

    Докладчик Николай Николаевич Лопаткин.

 

10.10-10.20      Доклад «Analysis of Coupled Inductors in AC Variable Frequency Generation System».

    Докладчик Денис Владимирович Макаров.

 

10.20 - 10.30    Доклад «Design of a Teaching-Research Laboratory Breadboard for Studying of the Multilevel Voltage Inverter with Switched Capacitors».

    Докладчик Александр Сергеевич Мартыненко.

 

10.40 – 10.50   Доклад «Principles of Electric Power Generation Based on the Self-Excited Electrical Machines Using the Perspectives of the Automatic Control Theory».

   Докладчик Дмитрий Андреевич Падалко.

 

10.50 – 11.00   Доклад «Three-Phase Three-Level Voltage Source Inverter Construction Based on Quasi-Z-Source оCells».

   Докладчик Дмитрий Валерьевич Панфилов.

 

11.00 – 11.10   Доклад «Development of phoniatrists workplace».

   Докладчик Алексей Олегович Пузиков.

 

11.10 - 11.30    Перерыв (залA).

 

11.30 – 11.40   Доклад «Permanent Magnet Machine Control of Starter-Generator».

   Докладчик Александр Николаевич Решетников.

 

11.40 – 11.50   Доклад «Simulation of power electronic devices in the environment OrCAD».

   Докладчик Валерия Руслановна Губкина.

 

11.50 – 12.00   Доклад «Comparative Analysis of Prospective High-voltage Direct Current Converters of Electric Locomotive».

   Докладчик Анна Валерьевна Роженцева.

 

12.00 – 12.10   Доклад «AC Electronic Motors Application Possibilities in Vehicles».

   Докладчик Анатолий Васильевич Сапсалев.

 

12.10 – 12.20   Доклад «Cycle-converter Based on Six-phase Zero Circuit with High Input Power Factor». 

                               Докладчик Регина Юрьевна Сараханова.

 

12.20 – 12.30   Доклад «Solar Array Regulator based on Buck Converter with Sequential Switched Sections».

   Докладчик Алесандр Сергеевич Сидоров.

 

12.30 – 12.40   Доклад «AC Voltage Regulator on the Basis of the Consecutive Voltage Regulator with PWM».

   Докладчик Андрей Викторович Сидоров.

 

12.40 – 12.50   Доклад «DC-Bus Voltage Control Strategy of Active Power Filter».

   Докладчик Кирилл Александрович Шалыгин.

 

12.50 – 13.00   Доклад «Transistor Converters as a Part of Four-Wire Autonomous Power Generation System».

   Докладчик Дмитрий Александрович Штеин.

 

Зал В

10.20 – 10.30   Открытие Секция 3 «Звуковые и ультразвуковые устройства: физика, электроника, применения». Руководитель – д.т.н., проф.Владимир Николаевич Хмелев, БТИАлтГТУ, Бийск.

 

10.30 – 10.40   Доклад «Parameter Monitoring of Ultrasonic Apparatuses at the Application of Different Working Tools».

    Докладчик Роман Владиславович Барсуков.

 

10.40-10.50      Доклад «Study of the Process of Liquid Atomization From the Ultrasonic Disk Radiator».

    Докладчик Антон Николаевич Галахов.

 

10.50-11.00      Доклад «Studies of Functional Possibilities of Model Sample of the Ultrasonic Apparatus for Drilling of the Simulator of Lunar Soil».

   Докладчик Дмитрий Владимирович Генне.

 

11.00 -11.10     Доклад «Modes and Conditions of Efficient Ultrasonic Influence on High-Viscosity Media in the Technological Volumes».

     Докладчик Роман Николаевич Голых.

 

11.10 - 11.30     Перерыв (залВ)

 

11.30 - 11.40    Доклад «The Operation Features of the Disk Radiators in Gaseous Media at High Temperature».

     Докладчик Евгений Владимирович Ильченко.

 

11.40 -11.50     Доклад «Rules and Features of the Design of Piezoelectric Sources of High-Intensity Ultrasonic Action».

     Докладчик Сергей Викторович Левин.

 

11.50 -12.00     Доклад «The Development of the Agglomerator for Efficiency Increase of the Separation of Nanoscale Particles».

     Докладчик Виктор Александрович Нестеров.

 

12.00-12.10      Доклад «Deburring of Small Parts in Hard-to-reach Places by Ultrasonic Action».

     Докладчик Андрей Александрович Ромашкин.

 

12.10-12.20      Доклад «Perfecting of the Technology and Development of the Apparatuses for Ultrasonic Welding».

     Докладчик Алексей Николаевич Сливин

 

12.20-12.30      Доклад «Ultrasonic Drier of List Materials.

     Докладчик Геннадий Андреевич Титов.

 

12.30-12.40      Доклад «Calculation Features Of The Ultrasonic Vibrating Systems».

    Докладчик Хмелев Сергей   Сергеевич.

 

Зал С

10.20 – 10.30   Открытие Секция 2 «Радио и телекоммуникации. Техника СВЧ». Руководитель – к.т.н., проф. Светлана Владимировна Воробьева.

 

10.30 – 10.40   Доклад «Measurement Systems for the Analysis of Distortions Caused by the Passage Band Signals through Nonlinear Devices».

    Докладчик Николай Николаевич Воронин.


10.40 – 10.50   Доклад «The Uniform Method of Calculating the Electro-Optic Characteristics of Broadband Integrated Optical Intensity Modulator».

   Докладчик Антон Александрович Журавлев.

 

10.50 – 11.00   Доклад «Modeling and Application of Microwave Detector Diodes».

  Докладчик Андрей Сергеевич Загородний.

 

11.00 – 11.10   Доклад «Gain Power Radio Signal in a Resonant Microwave Compressor with the Transformation of Vibration Modes».

    Докладчик Владислав Сергеевич Игумнов.

 

11.10 - 11.30    Перерыв (залC)

 

11.30 – 11.40   Доклад «Simulation of Probability-Time Characteristics of Wireless MAC Protocols WiMAX-Like with Fixed Super Frame Formats».

    Докладчик Федор Сергеевич Крошин.

 

11.40 – 11.50   Доклад «Forecast Modeling of Objects Longevity».

    Докладчик Павел Сергеевич Солодов.

 

11.50 – 12.00   Доклад «Virtual Devices Technology for UHF».

  Докладчик Сергей Юрьевич Фарафонтов.

 

12.10 - 12.20    Доклад «Development of low-power device for wireless data transmission under the 6LoWPAN standard»

   Докладчик Сергей Викторович Шаповалов.

 

14.00 – 15.00    Обед

 

15.00 - 16.00    Заключительное заседание Оргкомитета.

 

16.00 – 19.00   Турнир по волейболу между командами секций.

 

20.00 – 21.30   Награждение лучших докладов. Банкет.

 

21.30 – 23.00   Дискотека.

 

4 июля

8.30 – 8.45       Утренняя зарядка.

 

9.00 – 9.40       Завтрак.

 

10.00 – 13.30   Экскурсии, сплав (в зависимости от погоды и желания участников), спортивные игры на территории лагеря.

 

14.00 – 15.00   Обед.

 

16.00 – 19.00   Экскурсия на Чемальскую ГЭС.

 

15.30 – 19.00   Спортивные игры.

 

19.30 – 20.30   Ужин.

 

21.00                 Вечерняя культурная программа.

 

5 июля

8.30 – 9.30       Завтрак.

 

9.30 – 10.00     Подготовка к отъезду.

 

10.00                 Отъезд в Новосибирск.

 

18.00                Прибытие в Новосибирск


Раздел не найден


Стать спонсором или партнером конференции Партнеры

НГТУ   IEEE   БТИ   ИФП