XIV Международная конференция молодых специалистов по микро/нанотехнологиям и электронным приборам
1-5 июля, 2013 г.
Закрыть
Логин:
Пароль:
Забыли свой пароль?
Главная страница Версия для печати Карта сайта

In english    Мобильная версия
  О конференции       Итоги конференции       Участникам       Место проведения       Контакты       English  

   

 

   

Лучшие доклады конференции EDM 2013

(электронный вариант лучших докладов конференции EDM 2013)

 

Секция 1. Физика и технология полупроводников

Место

Участник

Название доклада

1

Mikhail О. Petrushkov

«GaAs MBE on Vicinal Substrates Si(001): Impact of Nucleation and Growth Conditions on Surface Morphology and Crystallographic Properties of the Epitaxial Layers»

2

Maxim A. Vasilenko

«Monte Carlo Simulation of GaAs Nanostructure Growth by Droplet Epitaxy»

3

Evgeniy R. Zakirov

«The Investigation of Pt/HgCdTe and Oxide/HgCdTe Heterointerface Formation by Method XPS in situ»

3

Maria V. Knyazeva

«Influence of Temperature and Catalyst Drop Diameter on GaAs Nanowire Growth»

 

Секция 2.  Радио и телекоммуникации. Техника СВЧ

Место

Участник

Название доклада

1

Anton A. Zhuravlev

«The Uniform Method of Calculating the Electro-Optic Characteristics of Broadband Integrated Optical Intensity Modulator»

1

Andrey S. Zagorodny

«Modeling and Application of Microwave Detector Diodes»

2

Sergey Yu. Farafontov

«Virtual Devices Technology for UHF»

3

Pavel S. Solodov

«Forecast Modeling of Objects Longevity»

 

Секция 3. Звуковые и ультразвуковые устройства: физика, электроника, применение

Место

Участник

Название доклада

1

Yuriy M. Kuzovnikov

«Parameter Monitoring of Ultrasonic Apparatuses at the Application of Different Working Tools»

2

Sergey S. Khmelev

«The Construction Development of the Resonance Concentrating Link with Enlarged Radiating Surface»

3

Dmitry V. Genne

«Studies of Functional Possibilities of Model Sample of the Ultrasonic Apparatus for Drilling of the Simulator of Lunar Soil»

 

Секция 4. Оптические и электронные приборы и системы: физика, электроника, применение

Место

Участник

Название доклада

1

Polina V.Shabakina

«Development of Automatic Brightness Control System Model for Image Intensifier»

2

Sergey A. Lisakov

«Determining of the Explosion Source Arrangement by Multipoint Electro-Optical System Based on the Method of the Gravity Center»

3

Ivan V. Mzhelskiy

«Infrared Scanning Microscope with High Spatial Resolution»

3

Anton I. Sidorenko

«Laboratory Pattern of Position Pyrometric Detector of Explosion With Field Stop»

 

Секция 5. Силовая электроника, мехатроника и автоматика

Место

Участник

Название доклада

1

Denis V. Makarov

«Analysis of Coupled Inductors in AC Variable Frequency Generation System»

2

Alexander G. Volkov

«The Structure of the Hybrid Control System for Voltage Source Inverter in the Autonomous Power Generation System»

3

ReginaY. Sarakhanova

«Cycle-converter Based on Six-phase Zero Circuit with High Input Power Factor»

3

Alexander S. Sidorov

«Solar Array Regulator based on Buck Converter with Sequential Switched Sections»

 

Стать спонсором или партнером конференции Партнеры

НГТУ   IEEE   БТИ   ИФП