19th International Conference of Young Specialists on Micro/Nanotechnologies and Electron Devices
June 29 - July 3, 2018
Закрыть
Логин:
Пароль:
Забыли свой пароль?
Регистрация
Главная страница Версия для печати Карта сайта

   

 
Список лучших докладов по секциям

Секция 1. Физика и технология полупроводников. Фотовольтаика

Диплом I степени
Spirina Anna Alexandrovna «GaAs Substrates Langmuir Evaporation Kinetics», NSTU, Novosibirsk, Russia

Диплом II степени
Cherepanov Anton Arkadievich «An Evaluation of CMOS Inverter Operation Under Cryogenic Conditions», NSTU, Novosibirsk, Russia

Диплом III степени
Fakhrutdinova Elena Daniyarovna «Structure and Optical Properties of Nanocrystalline Titanium Dioxide Prepared via Pulsed Laser Ablation in Liquid», National Research TSU, SPTI, Tomsk, Russia

Секция 2. Радио и техника СВЧ. Информатика и телекоммуникации

Диплом I степени
Zhumazhanova Samal S. «The Problem of Biometric Identification of a Subject and Subject’s Changed State: Perspectives of New Features Application in Analysis of Face and Neck Thermograms», OmSTU, Omsk, Russia

Диплом II степени
Zaitseva Anna Yuryevna «Determination of Critical Parameters of Binary Gibbs Random Field Based on Image Modeling», NSTU, Novosibirsk, Russia

Диплом III степени
Tilekbek Abdirasul uulu «High Stability Microwave Radiometer», TUSUR, Tomsk, Russia

Диплом III степени
Litvinov George Alexandrovich «Simulation and Comparative Analysis of Packet Delivery in Flying Ad Hoc Network (FANET) using AODV», OmSTU, Omsk, Russia

Диплом III степени
Pokamestov Dmitriy Alekseyevich «SCMA Codebooks Generation for Transmission on an Arbitrary Subcarriers Number», TUSUR, Tomsk, Russia

Секция 3. Звуковые и ультразвуковые устройства: физика, электроника, применения

Диплом I степени
Ilchenko Evgeniy «Development of Power Circuit of the Ultrasonic Generator with Low-Voltage Power Supply», BTI AltSTU, Byisk, Russia

Диплом II степени
Shakura Vladislav Anatolevich «Research of the Process of Ultrasonic Dispersing on the Example of Brown Coal and Peat», BTI AltSTU, Byisk, Russia

Диплом III степени
Bugakova Anna Vitalyevna «The Two-Channel Instrumentation Amplifier Based on a New Radiation-Hardened Microcircuit MH2XA010-03 for Reading Signals of Differential Piezoelectric Converters», DSTU, Rostov-on-Don, Russia

Секция 4. Оптико-электронные приборы и системы: физика, электроника, применения

Диплом I степени
Vasnev Nikolai Aleksandrovich «Development and Research of MOPA System Laboratory Model», IAO SB RAS, Tomsk, Russia

Диплом II степени
Zorin Ivan Sergeevich «Modeling of Concentration Electro-Optical Sensors for Gas and Coal Dust in Multi-Criterial Electro-Optical Device for Control of the Emergency and Pre-emergency Situations in Coal Mines», BTI AltSTU, Byisk, Russia

Диплом III степени
Taratushkina Valeriya Vladimirovna «Digital Control Circuit for Synchronization of Two Metal Vapor Lasers. Development and Application», IAO SB RAS, Tomsk, Russia

Секция 5. Силовая и энергетическая электроника

Диплом I степени
Abbasi Mojtaba «Hybrid Microgrid in Islanded Operation Based on Renewable Energy Sources», TPU, Tomsk, Russia

Диплом II степени
Alexandrov Ivan Viktorovich «Step-by-Step Design of Two-Loop Control System for Boost DC-DC Converter», NSTU, Novosibirsk, Russia

Диплом III степени
Filatova Alena «SVPWM Capacitor Balancing Method for Single-Phase Three-Level NPC Impedance-Source Inverters», NSTU, Novosibirsk, Russia

Секция 6. Медицинская электроника

Диплом I степени
Shevchenko Tatiana Alexandrovna «Comparative Analysis of Acoustic Parameters of the Saarbruecken Database’s Voice Records», NSTU, Novosibirsk, Russia

Секция 7. Робототехника, мехатроника и автоматика

Диплом I степени
Khalyutina Olga Sergeevna «About One Approach to the Characteristics Assessment of the Wave Solid-state Gyroscope», LLC "Experimental Laboratory NaukaSoft", Moscow, Russia

Диплом II степени
Fokina Anastasija Aleksandrovna «The Participants’ Work Checking Subsystem of the Remote Technological Competitions in Robotics», BTI AltSTU, Byisk, Russia


Сбор участников конференции:

Место выдачи путевок - 4 корпус НГТУ, 3 этаж, 316 аудитория (г. Новосибирск, пр-т Карла Маркса, д. 20/4)
Время сбора участников - с 8:30 до 09:30, 29 июня 2018г.
Место отправления автобуса - 4 корпус НГТУ (г. Новосибирск, пр-т Карла Маркса, д. 20/4)
Время отправление автобуса к месту проведения конференции (ЗСОК "Эрлагол") - 10:00, 29 июня 2018г.

Шаблон слайдов конференции

Программа конференции
Стать спонсором или партнером конференции Партнеры

НГТУ   IEEE Russia (Siberia) Section   Российский фонд фундаментальных исследований   БТИ
 
ИФП