15th International Conference of Young Specialists on Micro/Nanotechnologies and Electron Devices
June 30 - July 4, 2014
Закрыть
Логин:
Пароль:
Забыли свой пароль?
Главная страница Версия для печати Карта сайта

   
  Главная       Участникам       Фотоархив       Контакты       Программа конференции       Регистрация  





8.30 – 8.45     Утренняя зарядка.

9.00 – 10.00   Завтрак.

Зал С

10.20 – 10.30 Открытие Секция 2 «Радио и телекоммуникации. Техника СВЧ». Руководитель – к.т.н., доц. Александр Александрович Калачиков, СибГУТИ, г. Новосибирск.

10.30 – 10.40 Доклад «Deriving Conformance Tests for Telecommunication Protocols Using ava Tool». Докладчик Антон Дмитриевич Ермаков (ТГУ, г. Томск).

10.40 – 10.50 Доклад «Characterization of the Commercial Textile Electromagnetic Shields Based on Free-Space Broadband Measurements». Докладчик Надежда Александровна Двуреченская (СибГУТИ, г.Новосибирск).

10.50 – 11.00 Доклад «Microwave Elliptic Filter with Resonance Coupling». Докладчик Павел Геннадьевич Богомолов (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск).

11.00 – 11.10 Доклад «On using program specifications in hardware testing». Докладчик Данил Сергеевич Кожевников (НИ ТПУ, г. Томск).

11.10 – 11.20 Доклад «Ultrawideband Power Detector GaAs MMIC's». Докладчик Николай Николаевич Воронин (ТУСУР, г. Томск).

ЗалА

10.00 – 10.10  Доклад «Simulation of Control System for Parallel Operation of AC/DC and DC/DC Converters for Microprocessor Implementation». Докладчик Дмитрий Александрович Штейн (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск).

10.10-10.20   Доклад «Mathematical Model of AC-AC Converter without Passive Elements in DC-link». Докладчик Максим Владимирович Балагуров (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск).

10.20 - 10.30 Доклад «Analysis Of Electromagnetic Processes In The Three Phase Multizone Current Source Inverter». Докладчик Александр Геннадьевич Волков (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск).

10.40 – 10.50 Доклад «New Prospective Topologies of Magnetic-Regulated Rectifiers for Aircraft Power Supply Systems». Докладчик Игорь Сергеевич Турченко (ОАО "Авиационное оборудование", г. Москва).

10.50 – 11.00 Доклад «Autonomic Power Supply System Basedon Die-sel Generator Setand Storage of Electrical Energy from Li-ion Battery». Докладчик Сергей Викторович Кучак (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск).

11.00 – 11.10 Доклад «Study on the efficiency at an H-bridge cascaded VSI for different PWM methods». Докладчик Семен Дмитриевич Егоров (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск).

11.10 – 11.30 Доклад «Vector control of cycloconverterwith increased input power factor». Докладчик Регина Юрьевна Сараханова (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск).

11.20 - 11.40 Перерыв (зал А).

11.40 – 11.50 Доклад «Quasi-Z-Source Inverter for Four-Wire Power Supply Systems». Докладчик Игорь Олегович Бессонов (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск).

11.50 – 12.00 Доклад «Numerical Approach to Parametric Synthesis of Orthogonal Voltages Multipulse Rectifiers». Докладчик Николай Николаевич Лопаткин (ФГБОУ ВПО "АГАО", г. Бийск).

Зал В

10.00 – 10.10 Открытие Секция 3 «Звуковые и ультразвуковые устройства: физика, электроника, применения». Руководитель – д.т.н., проф.Владимир Николаевич Хмелев, БТИАлтГТУ, Бийск.

10.10-10.20 Доклад «Automated Line For Ultrasonic Spraying of Anticoagulant Into the Blood Collection Tubes». Докладчик Роман Сергеевич Доровских (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

10.20 - 10.30 Доклад «Development of the Rectangular Ultrasonic Radiator of the Stair-step Form». Докладчик Антон Николаевич Галахов (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

10.30 – 10.40 Доклад «Designing of Multi-frequency Source of Ultrasonic Action With Radiator In Form of Stair-step Disc». Докладчик Андрей Викторович Шалунов (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

10.40 – 10.50 Доклад «Automating of Process of Ultrasonic Welding of Thermoplastic Materials». Докладчик Дмитрий Владимирович Генне (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

10.50 – 11.00 Доклад «Determination of Ultrasonic Effect Mode Providing Formation of Cavitation Area in High-Viscous and Non-Newtonian Liquids». Докладчик Роман Николаевич Голых (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

11.00 – 11.10 Доклад «Revealing of Optimum Modes of Ultrasonic Coagulation of Submicron Particles and Determining of the Shape of the Aggregates by Mathematical Modeling». Докладчик Ксения Викторовна Шалунова (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

11.10 -11.20 Доклад «Methods of Ultrasonic Technological Equipment Improving». Докладчик Евгений Викторович Ильченко(БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

11.20 - 11.40 Перерыв (зал B).

11.40-11.50 Доклад «Pulse Mode of the Electronic Generator of the Ultrasonic Technological Apparatus». Докладчик Роман Владиславович Барсуков (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

11.50-12.00 Доклад «Specific Features of Finite-Element Modeling of Ultrasonic Vibrating Systems and Their Constitutive Parts». Докладчик Владимир Николаевич Хмелев (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

12.00-12.10 Доклад «Studies and Development of Ultrasonic Welding Tools». Докладчик Сергей Сергеевич Хмелев (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

12.10-12.20 Доклад «Determination of the Reasons of Efficiency Decrease In The Operation of Ultrasonic Apparatuses». Докладчик Сергей Викторович Левин (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

12.20-12.30 Доклад «Efficiency Increase of Multi Half-Wave Radiators». Докладчик Сергей Николаевич Цыганок (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

12.30-12.40 Доклад «Gas-purifying Equipment By High-intensity Ultrasonic Vibrations». Докладчик Виктор Александрович Нестеров (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск)..

12.40-12.50 Доклад «Control of Distribution of Vibration Amplitude on Ra-diating Surfaces of Ultrasonic Action Sources». Докладчик Владислав Анатольевич Шакура (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

12.50-13.00 Доклад «Theoretical Studies of Processes And Apparatus For Ultrasonic Ring Welding of Thermoplastic Materials». Докладчик Алексей Николаевич Сливин (БТИ АлтГТУ, г. Бийск).

13.00-13.10 Доклад «Selection of the Method for Small Area Skin Surface Porosity Measurement Using Ultrasonic Vibrations». Докладчик Набат Абдесеновна Жумантаева (НГТУ, г. Новосибирск)

14.00 – 15.00 Обед

15.00 - 16.00 Заключительное заседание Оргкомитета.

15.00 – 20.00 Турнир по волейболу между командами секций.

20.00 – 23.30 Награждение лучших докладов. Банкет. Конкурс «Мистер и Мисс EDM». Дискотека

Стать спонсором или партнером конференции Партнеры

НГТУ   IEEE   БТИ   ИФП